RELACIÓN DE DELEGADOS 2015 / 2016

1º A

Delegado: Álvaro Arroyo Rodríguez

Subdelegado: Adrián Arroyo Corón

1º B

Delegado: María Cambero Lorenzo

Subdelegado:Adrián Pascual Moreno

1º C

Delegado: Alfonso Pérez Yerpes

Subdelegado: Francisco Díaz Gómez

2º A

Delegado: Lara Martínez Vivas

Subdelegado:Jaime Clemente Macías

2º B

Delegado: Antonio Sánchez Galán

Subdelegado: David Valiente García

2º C

Delegado: Milena Milreis

Subdelegado:Elena Bautista

3º A

Delegado: Raquel Hermoso Briosca

Subdelegado: Adrián Bertol Aragón

3º B

Delegado: Borja Macías Morea

Subdelegado: David López Maldonado

3º C

Delegado: Nadia Pérez Karaouane

Subdelegado: Bryan Bernal

3º PM1

Delegado: Silvia Iglesias Sánchez

Subdelegado: Israel Pérez Mateos

3º PM2

Delegado: José María Díaz David

Subdelegado:Sergio Blázquez Morales

4º A

Delegado: Lara Portillo Granado

Subdelegado:Daniel Perancho López

4º B

Delegado: Nazaret Pulido García

Subdelegado:Enrique Juan Estévez

4º D1

Delegado: Kevin Arcenso Fragoso

Subdelegado: Pablo Hernández Gil

4º D2

Delegado: Nuria del Rey Hernández

Subdelegado: Julio Rivas Bernal

4º DD1

Delegado: Ruth Delgado Gómez

Subdelegado: Alberto Haba Macías

4º DD2

Delegado: Ana María Montero Díaz

Subdelegado: Miguel Martín Rodríguez

1º BCA

Delegado: Noelia Turiel Fernández

Subdelegado:Rosa-Abel García Pascual

1º BCB

Delegado: José Antonio Romero Porras

Subdelegado: Alfonso José García Cuenca

1º BHA

Delegado: Luis Gago Márquez

Subdelegado: María Rodríguez Gutiérrez

1º BHB

Delegado: Ricardo Portillo

Subdelegado: Jorge Carrasco

2º BCA

Delegado: Abel López Martín

Subdelegado:Héctor Nauel Giammatteo Rivas

2º BCB

Delegado: Beatriz Hernández García

Subdelegado: Sergio Gómez del Pozo

2º BT

Delegado: David Ramos Caballero

Subdelegado:Álvaro de Dios García

2º BHA

Delegado: Álvaro Miranda García

Subdelegado: Jessica Conejero Pérez

2º BHB

Delegado: Víctor Pinadero

Subdelegado: Pilar Domínguez

1º FPB MV

Delegado: Mohamed El Amrani Kotbi

Subdelegado: Raúl Pérez Gómez

2º FPP MV

Delegado: Alejandro Lancho Serrano

Subdelegado: roberto Carlos Perianes

SAN

Delegado: Zaira Godón Barrasa

Subdelegado:Joaquín Baqueiro Freixo

SAT

Delegado: María del Carmen Sánchez Martín

Subdelegado:Selene Martín Eguino

SANP

Delegado:

Subdelegado:

SANT

Delegado:

Subdelegado:

AUT 1

Delegado: Enrique Ladero Álves

Subdelegado:Daniel Dos Santos Santero

AUT 2

Delegado: César Banda Lorenzo

Subdelegado:Isaac Sánchez Domínguez

DIE 1

Delegado: Ángel Martín Rivas

Subdelegado:Juan Luis Alcón Pesado

DIE 2

Delegado: Jorge Martín Rodríguez

Subdelegado: Milagros Ibañez Morocho